U19-SAISON 2016/17

JULI 2016      
DO 07.07.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 09.07.16 16:00-17:30 DJK Schwabach - SGH 1:3
MO 11.07.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
MO 18.07.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
MO 25.07.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
         
AUGUST 2016      
MO 01.08.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
MO 08.08.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 18.08.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 20.08.16 13:30-15:00 ESV Ansbach-Eyb - SGH 0:7
MO 22.08.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 25.08.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 27.08.16 abgesagt JFG Hesselbach - SGH  
MO 29.08.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
         
SEPTEMBER 2016      
DO 01.09.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 03.09.16 13:00-17:30 Pokalrunde 1 (1. Platz)  
      SGH - SG Mosbach 2:0
      SGH - SG Schalkhausen 1:2 
MO 05.09.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 08.09.16 abgesagt SGH - SpVgg Steinachgrund  
SA 10.09.16   Pokalrunde 2 (1. Platz)  
      SGH - JFG Altmühltal 2:2
      SGH - SG Schnelldorf 3:0
MO 12.09.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 15.09.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 17.09.16 13:00-14:45 SGH - JFG Dinkelsbühl (n. an.) 2:0
MO 19.09.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 22.09.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 24.09.16 16:00-17:45 SC Germania Nbg. - SGH 0:2
MO 26.09.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
MI 28.09.16 19:00-20:30 SG Schillingsfürst - SGH 1:3
         
OKTOBER 2016      
SA 01.10.16 16:00-17:45 SGH - JFG Oberes Zenntal 3:0
MO 03.10.16 15:30-17:15 SGH - TSV Buch 2:3 
MO 10.10.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
MI 12.10.16 19:30-21:15 JFG Sulzachtal - SGH 0:3 
DO 13.10.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 15.10.16 16:00-17:45 SGH - JFG Rangau 4:0
MO 17.10.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 20.10.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
FR 21.10.16 19:00-20:45 TSV Burgfarrnbach - SGH 0:2 
MO 24.10.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 27.10.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 29.10.16 16:00-17:45 SGH - SpVgg Mögeldorf 2:4 
         
NOVEMBER 2016      
DO 03.11.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 05.11.16 14:30-16:15 SG Rothenburg - SGH 5:3 
MO 07.11.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 10.11.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 12.11.16 abgesagt SGH - Post SV  
MO 14.11.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 17.11.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 19.11.16 abgesagt SGH - SG Dergah Nbg.  
MO 21.11.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 24.11.16 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 26.11.16 14:30-16:15 SG Weigenheim - SGH 1:2 
DI 29.11.16 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
         
DEZEMBER 2016      
DI 06.12.16 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
SO 11.12.16 15:00-17:30  HKM Vorrunde (GRP06)  
  Herrieden   1. Platz / 4S 0U 0N  
      SGH - VFL Ehingen 4:0 
      SGH - JFG Limeskickers 3:0 
      SGH - SG Schalkhausen 3:1 
      SGH - SG Rothenburg 3:2 
DI 13.12.16 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
SO 18.12.16 15:30-19:00  HKM Zwischenrunde  
  Burgbernheim   1. Platz / 3S 1U 0N  
      SGH - SG Dietenhofen 2:2 
      SGH - JFG Oberes Zenntal 3:0 
      SGH - ESV Ansbach Eyb 2:0 
     F   SGH - SG Dorfkemmathen 3:2
DI 20.12.16 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
DO 29.12.16 17:30-22:00 Hallenturnier SG Heilsbronn  
      2. Platz / 3S 0U 1N  
      SGH - SG Dietenhofen 6:1
      SGH - TV 48 Erlangen 5:2
     HF   SGH - TSV Röthenbach 3:2
     F   SGH - TV 48 Erlangen 1:5
FR 30.12.16 17:00-22:00 Hallenturnier ESV Ansbach  
    1. Platz / 4S 0U 1N  
    SGH - JFG Hesselbach 1:2
    SGH - JFG Sulzachtal 4:0
    SGH - ESV Ansbach Eyb 3:2
   HF   SGH - SG Schalkhausen  3:0 
  F   SGH - JFG Hesselbach 6:5
JANUAR 2017      
FR 06.01.17 14:00-20:00 HKM Endrunde  
  Röthenbach   2. Platz / 2S 1U 2N   
      SGH - ASV Fürth 1:1 
      SGH - SC Germania Nbg. 4:0 
      SGH - SG Wettringen 1:2 
     HF  SGH - JFG Rangau 5:4 
    SGH - SG Wettringen 5:6
SA 07.01.17 17:00-22:00 Hallenturnier TSV Rothenburg  
      3. Platz / 2S 1U 2N  
      SGH - SG Wettringen 3:0 
      SGH - SG Schalkhausen 1:3 
      SGH - SG Leutershausen 1:1 
    HF  SGH - SV Gammesfeld 0:6
    3. Platz  SGH - FV Uffenheim 1:0
DI 10.01.17 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
DI 17.01.17 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
DI 24.01.14 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
DI 31.01.17 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
         
FEBRUAR 2017      
DI 07.02.17 20:00-21:30 Hallentraining  
SA 11.02.17  11:00-15:00  DMS DJK Schwabach   
      2. Platz / 3S 2N  
    SGH - DJK Gnotzheim 1 5:0
    SGH - DJK Eibach Nbg. 1:2
    SGH - DJK Schwabach 0:2
    SGH - DJK Gnotzheim 2 4:0
    SGH - DJK Weinsfeld 4:2
MO 13.02.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
MI 15.02.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
MO 20.02.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
MI 22.02.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 25.02.17 abgesagt SV Schalkhausen - SGH  
MÄRZ 2017      
DO 02.03.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 04.03.17 abgesagt SGH - JFG Wendelstein  
MO 06.03.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 09.03.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 11.03.17 abgesagt JFG Dinkelsbühl - SGH  
DO 16.03.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 18.03.17 15:00-16:30 SGH - SC Germania Nbg. 5:0
MO 20.03.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 23.03.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 25.03.17 13:00-14:30 JFG Oberes Zenntal - SGH 1:2
MO 27.03.17 19:00-20:00 Training  
DO 30.03.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
APRIL 2017      
SA 01.04.17 16:00-17:45 SGH - JFG Sulzachtal 4:0 
MO 03.04.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 06.04.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 08.04.17 16:00-17:45 JFG Rangau - SGH 1:3 
MO 10.04.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 13.04.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 15.04.17 15:30-17:15 SGH - Post SV 2:1 
DO 20.04.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 22.04.17 16:00-17:45 SGH - TSV Burgfarrnbach 6:1 
MO 24.04.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 27.04.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 29.04.17 15:00-16:45 SpVgg Mögeldorf - SGH 4:2 
MAI 2017      
DO 04.05.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 06.05.17 16:00-17:45 SGH - TSV Rothenburg 2:1 
DI 09.05.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 11.05.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
SA 13.05.17 13:30-15:15 Post SV - SGH 1:6 
MO 15.05.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
DO 18.05.17 19:00-20:45 SGH - Degahspor Nbg. 5:1
SO 21.05.17 13:00-14:45 Dergahspor Nbg. - SGH 2:1
MO 22.05.17 19:00-20:30 Training  
DI 23.05.17 18:00-29:45 JFG Dinkelsbühl - SGH (n.an.) 2:0
SA 27.05.17 15:30-17:15 SGH - SG Weigenheim 5:1